Timetable

Premier Class Times

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
8:30 am
9:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
8:30 am
9:00 am
Floor 1
9:00 am
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 2

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 3

Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 3
9:30 am
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
9:45 am
10:15 am
Floor 3

Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
9:45 am
10:15 am
Floor 3

Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
9:45 am
10:15 am
Floor 3

Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
9:45 am
10:15 am
Floor 2
10:00 am
Mini Little Champions 18months – 3years
18months – 3years
10:00 am
10:30 am
Floor 1
Mini Little Champions 18months – 3years
18months – 3years
10:00 am
10:30 am
Floor 1
11:30 am
Little Champions Birthday Parties
Floor 1
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Little Champions Birthday Parties
Floor 1
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 2

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 2

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 2

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 2

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 2

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 1
4:00 pm
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 2

Monday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Mini Little Champions 18months – 3years 18months – 3years · Floor 1
    10:00 am – 10:30 am
  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Thursday

  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Mini Little Champions 18months – 3years 18months – 3years · Floor 1
    10:00 am – 10:30 am
  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Friday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Saturday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 3
    9:45 am – 10:15 am
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 3
    9:45 am – 10:15 am
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 3
    9:45 am – 10:15 am
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    9:45 am – 10:15 am
  • Little Champions Birthday Parties Floor 1
    2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Sunday

  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 1
    8:30 am – 9:00 am
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    8:30 am – 9:00 am
  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 3
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 3
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Little Champions Birthday Parties Floor 1
    11:30 am – 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Mini Little Champions 18months – 3years
18months – 3years
10:00 am
10:30 am
Floor 1
Mini Little Champions 18months – 3years
18months – 3years
10:00 am
10:30 am
Floor 1

Tuesday

  • Mini Little Champions 18months – 3years 18months – 3years · Floor 1
    10:00 am – 10:30 am

Thursday

  • Mini Little Champions 18months – 3years 18months – 3years · Floor 1
    10:00 am – 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
8:30 am
9:00 am
Floor 1

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
8:30 am
9:00 am
Floor 1
9:00 am
Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 1
9:30 am
Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
3:30 pm
Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
3-4 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 3

Little Champions White & Yellow Belts
5-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 1

Monday

  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Thursday

  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Friday

  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Saturday

  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 3
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    9:00 am – 9:30 am

Sunday

  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 3-4 years · Floor 1
    8:30 am – 9:00 am
  • Little Champions White & Yellow Belts 5-6 years · Floor 1
    8:30 am – 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 2
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 1
9:30 am
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
3:30 pm
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Orange Belts
3-6 years
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Floor 2

Monday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Thursday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Friday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    3:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Saturday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 2
    9:00 am – 9:30 am

Sunday

  • Little Champions Orange Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 1
9:30 am
Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
9:45 am
10:15 am
Floor 3
10:00 am
4:00 pm
Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Green Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Monday

  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Thursday

  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Friday

  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Saturday

  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 3
    9:45 am – 10:15 am

Sunday

  • Little Champions Green Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 1
9:30 am
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
9:45 am
10:15 am
Floor 3
10:00 am
4:00 pm
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Blue Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Monday

  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Thursday

  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Friday

  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Saturday

  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 3
    9:45 am – 10:15 am

Sunday

  • Little Champions Blue Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 3
9:30 am
Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
9:45 am
10:15 am
Floor 3
10:00 am
4:00 pm
Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1
Little Champions Purple Belts
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 1

Monday

  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Thursday

  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Friday

  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 1
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Saturday

  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 3
    9:45 am – 10:15 am

Sunday

  • Little Champions Purple Belts 3-6 years · Floor 3
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
9:00 am
9:30 am
Floor 3
9:30 am
Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
9:30 am
10:00 am
Floor 1
Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
9:45 am
10:15 am
Floor 2
10:00 am
4:00 pm
Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 2
Little Champions Red Belts & Above
3-6 years
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Floor 2

Monday

  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Thursday

  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:00 am
  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Friday

  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    4:00 pm – 4:30 pm

Saturday

  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 2
    9:45 am – 10:15 am

Sunday

  • Little Champions Red Belts & Above 3-6 years · Floor 3
    9:00 am – 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30 am
Little Champions Birthday Parties
Floor 1
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Little Champions Birthday Parties
Floor 1
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm

Saturday

  • Little Champions Birthday Parties Floor 1
    2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Sunday

  • Little Champions Birthday Parties Floor 1
    11:30 am – 1:30 pm
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Juniors Sport Taekwondo White to Black Belts
Juniors Sport Taekwondo
7-12yrs White to Black Belts
7:15 am
8:00 am
Floor 1
7:30 am
8:00 am
Juniors Sport Kickboxing White to Black Belts
Juniors Sport Kickboxing
7-12yrs White to Black Belts
8:00 am
8:45 am
Floor 3

Juniors Leadership Team
Leadership Team –
1st Saturday of each month
8:00 am
9:00 am
Floor 1
8:30 am
9:30 am
Junior White Belts
White Belts
9:30 am
10:15 am
Floor 1

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
9:30 am
10:15 am
Floor 1

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
9:30 am
10:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
9:30 am
10:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
9:30 am
10:15 am
Floor 1
10:00 am
10:30 am
Junior White Belts
White Belts
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3

Juniors BJJ Grappling
Juniors BJJ Grappling
7-12yrs
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 2

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Floor 3
Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3

Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3

Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3
11:00 am
11:30 am
Juniors Birthday Parties
Birthday Parties
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Demo Team Blue + Invitation only
Demo Team Blue + Invitation only
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Patterns Class All Belts
All Belts Patterns Class
7-12yrs
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Floor 3
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Juniors Birthday Parties
Birthday Parties
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Junior White Belts
White Belts
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 3

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 2
Junior White Belts
White Belts
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 3

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Sport Taekwondo White to Black Belts
Juniors Sport Taekwondo
7-12yrs White to Black Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1 & 3
Junior White Belts
White Belts
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 3

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 2
Junior White Belts
White Belts
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 3

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 2
Junior White Belts
White Belts
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 3

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Juniors Patterns Class All Belts
All Belts Patterns Class
7-12yrs
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 1

Juniors BJJ Grappling
Juniors BJJ Grappling
7-12yrs
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 4
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Juniors Sport Kickboxing White to Black Belts
Juniors Sport Kickboxing
7-12yrs White to Black Belts
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Patterns Class All Belts
All Belts Patterns Class
7-12yrs
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Floor 2
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 3
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 2
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 2
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 3
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 2
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 2
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Juniors Sport Taekwondo White to Black Belts Juniors Sport Taekwondo
    7-12yrs White to Black Belts
    · Floor 1 & 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Juniors Sport Kickboxing White to Black Belts Juniors Sport Kickboxing
    7-12yrs White to Black Belts
    · Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 3
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 2
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 2
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Thursday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 3
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 2
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 2
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Juniors Patterns Class All Belts All Belts Patterns Class
    7-12yrs
    · Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 3
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 2
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Patterns Class All Belts All Belts Patterns Class
    7-12yrs
    · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors BJJ Grappling Juniors BJJ Grappling
    7-12yrs
    · Floor 4
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Sport Taekwondo White to Black Belts Juniors Sport Taekwondo
    7-12yrs White to Black Belts
    · Floor 1
    7:15 am – 8:00 am
  • Juniors Sport Kickboxing White to Black Belts Juniors Sport Kickboxing
    7-12yrs White to Black Belts
    · Floor 3
    8:00 am – 8:45 am
  • Juniors Leadership Team Leadership Team –
    1st Saturday of each month
    · Floor 1
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors BJJ Grappling Juniors BJJ Grappling
    7-12yrs
    · Floor 2
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    11:15 am – 12:00 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    11:15 am – 12:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    11:15 am – 12:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    11:15 am – 12:00 pm
  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    12:00 pm – 12:45 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    12:00 pm – 12:45 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    12:00 pm – 12:45 pm
  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    12:00 pm – 12:45 pm
  • Juniors Demo Team Blue + Invitation only Demo Team Blue + Invitation only · Floor 1
    12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
  • Juniors Patterns Class All Belts All Belts Patterns Class
    7-12yrs
    · Floor 3
    12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
  • Juniors Birthday Parties Birthday Parties
    2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Sunday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Birthday Parties Birthday Parties
    11:30 am – 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Junior White Belts
White Belts
9:30 am
10:15 am
Floor 1
10:00 am
10:30 am
Junior White Belts
White Belts
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1
11:00 am
4:00 pm
Junior White Belts
White Belts
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 3
Junior White Belts
White Belts
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 3
Junior White Belts
White Belts
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 3
Junior White Belts
White Belts
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 3
Junior White Belts
White Belts
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 3
4:30 pm

Monday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 3
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 3
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 3
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm

Thursday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 3
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm

Friday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 3
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm

Saturday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am

Sunday

  • Junior White Belts White Belts · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
9:30 am
10:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
9:30 am
10:15 am
Floor 1
10:00 am
10:30 am
Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3
11:00 am
4:00 pm
Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1
Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1
Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1
Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1
4:30 pm
Juniors Yellow Belts
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Yellow Belts
10-12 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1
5:00 pm

Monday

  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm

Thursday

  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm

Friday

  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am

Sunday

  • Juniors Yellow Belts 10-12 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
  • Juniors Yellow Belts 7-9 years · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
9:30 am
10:15 am
Floor 1

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
9:30 am
10:15 am
Floor 1
10:00 am
10:30 am
Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3
11:00 am
4:00 pm
Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 2
Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 2
Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 2
Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Floor 4

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 2
4:30 pm
Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1

Junior Yellow Stripes
Yellow Stripes
10-12 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 1
5:00 pm

Monday

  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 2
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 2
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 2
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm

Thursday

  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 2
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm

Friday

  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 1
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm

Saturday

  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am

Sunday

  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
  • Junior Yellow Stripes Yellow Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3
11:00 am
Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Floor 3
11:30 am
4:30 pm
Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Floor 2

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
5:00 pm
Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
7-9 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Green & Green Stripes
Green and Green Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
5:30 pm

Monday

  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Friday

  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 2
    4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    11:15 am – 12:00 pm
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    11:15 am – 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Green & Green Stripes Green and Green Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3
11:00 am
Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Floor 1

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Floor 3
11:30 am
5:00 pm
Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes
Blue and blue Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
5:30 pm

Monday

  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Friday

  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    11:15 am – 12:00 pm
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    11:15 am – 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Blue & Blue Stripes Blue and blue Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 1

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Floor 3
12:30 pm
5:00 pm
Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 2
5:30 pm
Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 4
Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 4
Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 4
Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
7-9 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 3

Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes
Purple and Purple Stripes
10-12 years
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 4
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 4
    5:45 pm – 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 2
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 3
    12:00 pm – 12:45 pm
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    12:00 pm – 12:45 pm

Sunday

  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    7-9 years
    · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
  • Juniors Purple & Purple Stripes Purple and Purple Stripes
    10-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Floor 1
12:30 pm
5:00 pm
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 2
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 2
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 2
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 2
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 2
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Thursday

  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 2
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Friday

  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    12:00 pm – 12:45 pm

Sunday

  • Juniors Red to Brown Stripes Juniors Red to Brown Stripes
    7-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
10:30 am
11:15 am
Floor 3
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Floor 1
12:30 pm
5:00 pm
Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Floor 1
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 1
Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 1
Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 1
Juniors Probationary Belts +
Probationary Belts +
7-12 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 1
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Thursday

  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Friday

  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    5:15 pm – 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 1
    12:00 pm – 12:45 pm

Sunday

  • Juniors Probationary Belts + Probationary Belts +
    7-12 years
    · Floor 3
    10:30 am – 11:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Juniors Sport Taekwondo White to Black Belts
Juniors Sport Taekwondo
7-12yrs White to Black Belts
7:15 am
8:00 am
Floor 1
7:30 am
6:30 pm
Juniors Sport Taekwondo White to Black Belts
Juniors Sport Taekwondo
7-12yrs White to Black Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1 & 3
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Juniors Sport Taekwondo White to Black Belts Juniors Sport Taekwondo
    7-12yrs White to Black Belts
    · Floor 1 & 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Sport Taekwondo White to Black Belts Juniors Sport Taekwondo
    7-12yrs White to Black Belts
    · Floor 1
    7:15 am – 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Juniors Sport Kickboxing White to Black Belts
Juniors Sport Kickboxing
7-12yrs White to Black Belts
8:00 am
8:45 am
Floor 3
8:30 am
7:30 pm
Juniors Sport Kickboxing White to Black Belts
Juniors Sport Kickboxing
7-12yrs White to Black Belts
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 2
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Juniors Sport Kickboxing White to Black Belts Juniors Sport Kickboxing
    7-12yrs White to Black Belts
    · Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Sport Kickboxing White to Black Belts Juniors Sport Kickboxing
    7-12yrs White to Black Belts
    · Floor 3
    8:00 am – 8:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 pm
Juniors Patterns Class All Belts
All Belts Patterns Class
7-12yrs
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Floor 3
1:00 pm
6:00 pm
Juniors Patterns Class All Belts
All Belts Patterns Class
7-12yrs
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 1
7:30 pm
Juniors Patterns Class All Belts
All Belts Patterns Class
7-12yrs
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Floor 2

Thursday

  • Juniors Patterns Class All Belts All Belts Patterns Class
    7-12yrs
    · Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Juniors Patterns Class All Belts All Belts Patterns Class
    7-12yrs
    · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Patterns Class All Belts All Belts Patterns Class
    7-12yrs
    · Floor 3
    12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 pm
Juniors Demo Team Blue + Invitation only
Demo Team Blue + Invitation only
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Floor 1
1:00 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Demo Team Blue + Invitation only Demo Team Blue + Invitation only · Floor 1
    12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Juniors Leadership Team
Leadership Team –
1st Saturday of each month
8:00 am
9:00 am
Floor 1
8:30 am

Saturday

  • Juniors Leadership Team Leadership Team –
    1st Saturday of each month
    · Floor 1
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Juniors BJJ Grappling
Juniors BJJ Grappling
7-12yrs
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 2
11:00 am
6:00 pm
Juniors BJJ Grappling
Juniors BJJ Grappling
7-12yrs
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 4
6:30 pm

Friday

  • Juniors BJJ Grappling Juniors BJJ Grappling
    7-12yrs
    · Floor 4
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors BJJ Grappling Juniors BJJ Grappling
    7-12yrs
    · Floor 2
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30 am
Juniors Birthday Parties
Birthday Parties
11:30 am
1:30 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Juniors Birthday Parties
Birthday Parties
2:00 pm
4:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm

Saturday

  • Juniors Birthday Parties Birthday Parties
    2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Sunday

  • Juniors Birthday Parties Birthday Parties
    11:30 am – 1:30 pm
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Teens Sport Taekwondo
All Belts
7:15 am
8:00 am
Floor 1
7:30 am
8:00 am
Teens Sport Kickboxing
All Belts
8:00 am
8:45 am
Floor 1

Teen Pilates
Floor 2
8:00 am
9:00 am

Teens Leadership Team
1st Saturday of each month
8:00 am
9:00 am
Floor 1
8:30 am
9:30 am
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 4

Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 4

Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 4
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 3

Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 3

Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 3
10:00 am
10:30 am
Teens BJJ Grappling
All Belts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 2
11:00 am
12:30 pm
Teens Demo Team
Blue Belts & Above Invitation Only
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Floor 1

Teens Patterns Class
All Belts
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Floor 3
1:00 pm
6:00 pm
Teens Patterns Class
All Belts
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 1

Teen Group Fitness Class
Floor 2
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Teens BJJ Grappling
All Belts
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 4

Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1

Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1

Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 4
6:30 pm
Teen Pilates
Floor 2
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 3

Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1

Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 4
Teens Sport Taekwondo
All Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1
Teen Pilates
Floor 2
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 3

Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1

Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 4
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 3

Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1

Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 4
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Teen Group Fitness Class
Floor 2
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 3

Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 3

Teens Sport Kickboxing
All Belts
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 1

Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 3

Teens BJJ Grappling
All Belts
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
Floor 2
Teen Group Fitness Class
Floor 2
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Teens Patterns Class
All Belts
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Floor 2
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • Teen Pilates Floor 2
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 4
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teen Group Fitness Class Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Teens Sport Taekwondo All Belts · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
  • Teens Sport Kickboxing All Belts · Floor 1
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
  • Teens BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 2
    8:15 pm – 9:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Teen Pilates Floor 2
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 4
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teen Group Fitness Class Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 4
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Teens Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
  • Teen Group Fitness Class Floor 2
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Teens BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 4
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 4
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Teens Sport Taekwondo All Belts · Floor 1
    7:15 am – 8:00 am
  • Teens Sport Kickboxing All Belts · Floor 1
    8:00 am – 8:45 am
  • Teen Pilates Floor 2
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
  • Teens Leadership Team 1st Saturday of each month · Floor 1
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 4
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 4
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 4
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Teens BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 2
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Teens Demo Team Blue Belts & Above Invitation Only · Floor 1
    12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
  • Teens Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 3
    12:45 pm – 1:30 pm

Sunday

  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 3
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 3
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 3
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 4
Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 3
10:00 am
6:30 pm
Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 4
Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 4
Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 4
Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 4
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Teens White to Yellow Belts
Martial Arts
Beginners
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 3
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 4
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 4
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 4
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 4
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 4
    9:30 am – 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Teens White to Yellow Belts Martial Arts
    Beginners
    · Floor 3
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 4
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 3
10:00 am
6:30 pm
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 3
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 3
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 3
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes
Martial Arts
Intermediate Belts
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 3
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 4
    9:30 am – 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Teens Green Belts to Purple Stripes Martial Arts
    Intermediate Belts
    · Floor 3
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 4
Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 3
10:00 am
6:30 pm
Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1
Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1
Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1
Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Teens Red Belts & Above
Martial Arts
Advanced Belts
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 3
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 4
    9:30 am – 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Teens Red Belts & Above Martial Arts
    Advanced Belts
    · Floor 3
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Teens Sport Taekwondo
All Belts
7:15 am
8:00 am
Floor 1
7:30 am
6:30 pm
Teens Sport Taekwondo
All Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Teens Sport Taekwondo All Belts · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Teens Sport Taekwondo All Belts · Floor 1
    7:15 am – 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Teens Sport Kickboxing
All Belts
8:00 am
8:45 am
Floor 1
8:30 am
7:30 pm
Teens Sport Kickboxing
All Belts
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 1
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Teens Sport Kickboxing All Belts · Floor 1
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Saturday

  • Teens Sport Kickboxing All Belts · Floor 1
    8:00 am – 8:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 pm
Teens Patterns Class
All Belts
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Floor 3
1:00 pm
6:00 pm
Teens Patterns Class
All Belts
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Floor 1
7:30 pm
Teens Patterns Class
All Belts
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Floor 2

Thursday

  • Teens Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Teens Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Teens Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 3
    12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 pm
Teens Demo Team
Blue Belts & Above Invitation Only
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Floor 1
1:00 pm

Saturday

  • Teens Demo Team Blue Belts & Above Invitation Only · Floor 1
    12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Teens Leadership Team
1st Saturday of each month
8:00 am
9:00 am
Floor 1
8:30 am

Saturday

  • Teens Leadership Team 1st Saturday of each month · Floor 1
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Teens BJJ Grappling
All Belts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 2
11:00 am
6:00 pm
Teens BJJ Grappling
All Belts
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 4
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Teens BJJ Grappling
All Belts
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
Floor 2
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Teens BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 2
    8:15 pm – 9:15 pm

Friday

  • Teens BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 4
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Saturday

  • Teens BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 2
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Teen Group Fitness Class
Floor 2
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Teen Group Fitness Class
Floor 2
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Teen Group Fitness Class
Floor 2
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Teen Group Fitness Class Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Teen Group Fitness Class Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Friday

  • Teen Group Fitness Class Floor 2
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Teen Pilates
Floor 2
8:00 am
9:00 am
8:30 am
6:30 pm
Teen Pilates
Floor 2
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Teen Pilates
Floor 2
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Teen Pilates Floor 2
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Teen Pilates Floor 2
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Teen Pilates Floor 2
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Adults Sport Taekwondo
All Belts
7:15 am
8:00 am
Floor 1
7:30 am
8:00 am
Adult Black Belts & Instructors
Invitation Only
8:00 am
9:00 am
Floor 2
Adults Sport Kickboxing
All Belts
8:00 am
8:45 am
Floor 1

Adults Leadership Team
Invitation Only – 1st Saturday of every month
8:00 am
9:00 am
Floor 1
8:30 am
9:30 am
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 1

Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 1
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 3

Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 3
10:00 am
10:30 am
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1

Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1

Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1

Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1
Adults BJJ Grappling
All Belts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 2
11:00 am
12:30 pm
Adults Patterns Class
All Belts
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Floor 3
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Adult Black Belts & Instructors
Invitation Only
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Floor 2
2:30 pm
6:00 pm
Adults BJJ Grappling
All Belts
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 4

Adults Patterns Class
All Belts
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 1

Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 3

Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 3
6:30 pm
Adults Sport Taekwondo
All Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1

Adults Women’s Only Martial Arts
All Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 2
Adults Women’s Only Martial Arts
All Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 2
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 1

Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 3
Adults Sport Kickboxing
All Belts
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 1

Adults BJJ Grappling
All Belts
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
Floor 2
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 1

Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 3
Adults Patterns Class
All Belts
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Floor 2

Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 3

Adults Sport Kickboxing
All Belts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 1

Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 3
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Adult Black Belts & Instructors Invitation Only · Floor 2
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
  • Adults Sport Taekwondo All Belts · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Adults Women’s Only Martial Arts All Belts · Floor 2
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Adults Sport Kickboxing All Belts · Floor 1
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm
  • Adults BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 2
    8:15 pm – 9:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Adults Women’s Only Martial Arts All Belts · Floor 2
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Adults Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:00 pm
  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
  • Adults Sport Kickboxing All Belts · Floor 1
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Adult Black Belts & Instructors Invitation Only · Floor 2
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 4
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Adults Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Adults Sport Taekwondo All Belts · Floor 1
    7:15 am – 8:00 am
  • Adults Sport Kickboxing All Belts · Floor 1
    8:00 am – 8:45 am
  • Adults Leadership Team Invitation Only – 1st Saturday of every month · Floor 1
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Adults BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 2
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 3
    12:45 pm – 1:30 pm

Sunday

  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 3
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 3
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 1
Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 3
10:00 am
10:30 am
Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1
Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1
Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1
11:00 am
6:30 pm
Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 3
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 3
Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 3
Adults White to Yellow Stripes
Beginners Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 3
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Adults White to Yellow Stripes Beginners Martial Arts · Floor 3
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 1
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
9:30 am
10:30 am
Floor 3
10:00 am
10:30 am
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 1
11:00 am
6:30 pm
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 3
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 1
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 1
Adults Green Belts & Above
Advanced Martial Arts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 3
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 3
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 3
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 1
    9:30 am – 10:30 am

Sunday

  • Adults Green Belts & Above Advanced Martial Arts · Floor 3
    9:30 am – 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 pm
Adults Women’s Only Martial Arts
All Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 2
Adults Women’s Only Martial Arts
All Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 2
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Adults Women’s Only Martial Arts All Belts · Floor 2
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Adults Women’s Only Martial Arts All Belts · Floor 2
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Adult Black Belts & Instructors
Invitation Only
8:00 am
9:00 am
Floor 2
8:30 am
2:00 pm
Adult Black Belts & Instructors
Invitation Only
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Floor 2
2:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Adult Black Belts & Instructors Invitation Only · Floor 2
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Friday

  • Adult Black Belts & Instructors Invitation Only · Floor 2
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Adults Sport Taekwondo
All Belts
7:15 am
8:00 am
Floor 1
7:30 am
6:30 pm
Adults Sport Taekwondo
All Belts
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Floor 1
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Adults Sport Taekwondo All Belts · Floor 1
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Adults Sport Taekwondo All Belts · Floor 1
    7:15 am – 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Adults Sport Kickboxing
All Belts
8:00 am
8:45 am
Floor 1
8:30 am
7:30 pm
Adults Sport Kickboxing
All Belts
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Floor 1
Adults Sport Kickboxing
All Belts
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Floor 1
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Adults Sport Kickboxing All Belts · Floor 1
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Adults Sport Kickboxing All Belts · Floor 1
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm

Saturday

  • Adults Sport Kickboxing All Belts · Floor 1
    8:00 am – 8:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 pm
Adults Patterns Class
All Belts
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Floor 3
1:00 pm
6:00 pm
Adults Patterns Class
All Belts
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 1
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Adults Patterns Class
All Belts
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Floor 2

Thursday

  • Adults Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Adults Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 1
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Saturday

  • Adults Patterns Class All Belts · Floor 3
    12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Adults Leadership Team
Invitation Only – 1st Saturday of every month
8:00 am
9:00 am
Floor 1
8:30 am

Saturday

  • Adults Leadership Team Invitation Only – 1st Saturday of every month · Floor 1
    8:00 am – 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Adults BJJ Grappling
All Belts
10:30 am
11:30 am
Floor 2
11:00 am
6:00 pm
Adults BJJ Grappling
All Belts
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Floor 4
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Adults BJJ Grappling
All Belts
8:15 pm
9:15 pm
Floor 2
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Adults BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 2
    8:15 pm – 9:15 pm

Friday

  • Adults BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 4
    6:00 pm – 6:45 pm

Saturday

  • Adults BJJ Grappling All Belts · Floor 2
    10:30 am – 11:30 am
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Pilates
Floor 2
8:00 am
9:00 am
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Fitness
Floor 2
9:30 am
10:15 am
Pilates
Floor 2
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Fitness
Floor 2
9:30 am
10:15 am
Pilates
Floor 2
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Fitness
Floor 2
9:30 am
10:15 am
10:00 am
6:00 pm
Group Fitness
Floor 2
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
6:30 pm
Pilates
Floor 2
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Women’s Only Martial Arts
Floor 2
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Pilates
Floor 2
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Women’s Only Martial Arts
Floor 2
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Group Fitness
Floor 2
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Group Fitness
Floor 2
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Group Fitness Floor 2
    9:30 am – 10:15 am
  • Pilates Floor 2
    6:45 pm – 7:30 pm
  • Group Fitness Floor 2
    7:30 pm – 8:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Pilates Floor 2